| MSGT HENRY #1372 | 260408313 | 0 | 0 | 09/25/2026 | 6:27AM | RALLS | US-61 4 MILES SOUTH OF HANNIBAL | B |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | 2010 JEEP WRANGLER | EXTENSIVE | TOWED BY SCOTT'S TOWING | ADULT | MALE | 34 | NO | NEW LONDON, MO | MADISON MUTUAL INSURANCE | NORTHBOUND |
| 1 | 2008 JEEP LIBERTY | MINOR | DRIVEN FROM THE SCENE | ADULT | FEMALE | 76 | YES | NEW LONDON, MO | USAA INSURANCE | EASTBOUND |
| 2 | ADULT | MALE | 34 | MINOR | NO | NEW LONDON, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED BY RALL COUNTY AMBULANCE TO HANNIBAL REGIONAL HOSPITAL |
Misc. Information
VEHICLE 01 FAILED TO YIELD AND WAS STRUCK BY VEHICLE 02. ASSISTED BY RALLS COUNTY SHERIFF DEPARTMENT AND HANNIBAL RUAL FIRE DEPARTMENT.