| CPL C D TUCKER (1398). | 260408859 | 36.66014 | -90.24217 | 09/25/2026 | 12:20PM | BUTLER | MO 51 - 1/2 MILE SOUTH OF BROSELEY | E |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2024 POLARIS RANGER | MINOR | TOWED BY NABERT'S | ADULT | FEMALE | 69 | NO | BROSELEY, MO | FARM BUREAU | SOUTHBOUND |
| 1 | JUVENILE | FEMALE | 9 | MINOR | NO | POPLAR BLUFF, MO | OCCUPANT | TRANSPORTED BY AMBULANCE TO POPLAR BLUFF REGIONAL MEDICAL CENTER IN POPLAR BLUFF, MO |
| 1 | ADULT | FEMALE | 69 | MODERATE | NO | BROSELEY, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED BY AMBULANCE TO REGION ONE HEALTH IN MEMPHIS, TN |
Misc. Information
CRASH OCCURRED AS VEHICLE 1 RAN OFF THE RIGHT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY AND STRUCK A DITCH.