| TPR. C. CAVANAUGH (466), ASSISTED BY CPL. M. EBELING (209) | 260409408 | 0 | 0 | 09/25/2026 | 5:43PM | MORGAN | MO 52 AT NORTH MO 135 | F |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | 2023 FORD F150 | MODERATE | TOWED BY GARBER DIESEL | ADULT | MALE | 26 | YES | LINCOLN, MO | SELF INSURED | WEST |
| 1 | 2014 FORD F150 | MODERATE | TOWED BY GARBER DIESEL | ADULT | MALE | 62 | YES | REDFIELD, KS | OLD REPUBLIC | SOUTH |
| 1 | ADULT | FEMALE | 47 | MINOR | YES | SUNRISE BEACH, MO | OCCUPANT | REFUSED MEDICAL |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 62 | MINOR | YES | REDFIELD, KS | DRIVER | REFUSED MEDICAL |
Misc. Information
CRASH OCCURRED AS VEHICLE 1 FAILED TO YIELD TO VEHICLE 2 AND TRAVELLED INTO THE PATH OF VEHICLE 2.