| CPL. Z. DUDLEY #459 | 260410166 | 37.303546 | -92.98354 | 09/26/2026 | 4:03AM | WEBSTER | EASTBOUND I-44 7 MILES WEST OF MARSHFIELD | D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2013 CHEVROLET EQUINOX | TOTAL | TOWED BY DANS AUTO | ADULT | FEMALE | 35 | YES | LEBANON, MO | UNKNOWN | EAST |
| 1 | ADULT | FEMALE | 35 | SERIOUS | YES | LEBANON, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED BY COX EMS TO MERCY SPRINGFIELD |
Misc. Information
CRASH OCCURED AS DRIVER OF VEHICLE #1 FELL ASLEEP WHILE DRIVING. VEHICLE #1 WENT OFF THE RIGHT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY STRUCK THE GROUND AND OVERTURNED.