Crash Information
Investigated By Incident# GPS Latitude GPS Longitude Date Time County Location Troop
TPR K A ISHMAN (299) 260410210 36.59332 -94.3915 09/26/2026 6:50AM MCDONALD US-71 IN PINEVILLE D
Vehicle Information
Veh. # Vehicle Description Damage Disposition Driver Type Driver Gender Driver Age Safety Device Driver City/State Driver Insurance Vehicle Direction
1 2007 FORD F150 TOTAL TOWED BY RAYS TOWING ADULT MALE 73 YES PINEVILLE, MO STATE FARM SOUTH BOUND
Injury Information
Veh. # Person Type Gender Age Injury Type Safety Device City/State Involvement Disposition
1 ADULT MALE 73 SERIOUS YES PINEVILLE, MO DRIVER TRANSPORTED BY AIR MEDICAL TO WASHINGTON REGIONAL IN FAYETTEVILLE, AR

Misc. Information

OCCURRED AS VEHICLE 1 TRAVELED OFF THE RIGHT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY, WENT AIRBORNE AND OVERTURNED.