| TPR. W. GIVENS (569) | 260411999 | 0 | 0 | 09/27/2026 | 10:24AM | FRANKLIN | NORTHBOUND MO-185 SPUR SOUTH OF MIRAMIQUOA DRIVE | C |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2011 CHEVROLET SILVERADO | EXTENSIVE | TOWED TO/BY CHUCK'S TOWING | ADULT | MALE | 20 | YES | SULLIVAN, MO | PROGRESSIVE | EASTBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 20 | MINOR | YES | SULLIVAN, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED BY PRIVATE CONVEYANCE TO MISSOURI BAPTIST HOSPITAL - SULLIVAN |
Misc. Information
DRIVER 1 WAS TRAVELLING TOO FAST FOR CONDITIONS. VEHICLE 1 TRAVELLED OFF THE RIGHT SIDE OF THE ROAD AND TRAVELLED THROUGH A TREELINE.