| TPR. T. J. WILSON (1297) | 260412471 | 0 | 0 | 09/27/2026 | 4:55PM | JEFFERSON | SALINE ROAD AT RON DRIVE | C |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2016 TAOTAO 150CC SCOOTER | MINOR | LEFT AT RESIDENCE | ADULT | MALE | 43 | NO | ST. LOUIS, MO | NONE | SOUTHBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 43 | MINOR | NO | ST. LOUIS, MO | DRIVER | TAKEN TO ST. CLARE HOSPITAL BY ROCK TOWNSHP AMBULANCE DISTRICT |
Misc. Information
VEHICLE 1 WAS TRAVELING SOUTHBOUND ON SALINE ROAD. DRIVER 1 LOST CONTROL OF VEHICLE 1 AND FELL OFF VEHICLE 1, CAUSING VEHICLE 1 TO OVERTURN.