| TPR. J. R. BROWN (184) | 260412478 | 0 | 0 | 09/27/2026 | 4:58PM | FRANKLIN | EASTBOUND MO-100 AT MO-M | C |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2024 HONDA ODYSSEY | MODERATE | SECURED ROADSIDE | ADULT | FEMALE | 36 | YES | VILLA RIDGE, MO | STATE FARM | EASTBOUND |
| 2 | 2015 TOYOTA PRIUS | MODERATE | TOWED TO/ BY PATRIOT TOWING | ADULT | FEMALE | 69 | YES | VILLA RIDGE, MO | AAA | SOUTHBOUND |
| 2 | ADULT | FEMALE | 69 | MODERATE | YES | VILLA RIDGE, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED BY MERAMEC AMBULANCE DISTRICT TO MERCY HOSPITAL WASHINGTON |
Misc. Information
VEHICLE 1 ENTERED THE INTERSECTION ON A RED SIGNAL AND WAS STRUCK ON THE LEFT SIDE BY VEHICLE 2.